May 20, 2024

Alec Puro Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2017

Short Biography

Alec Puro was born on 25-04-1975 in Santa Monica, California, United States. He is an American Composer, Songwriter & Musician.

Other Name: Alec Püre
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Alec Puro Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alec Puro's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alec Puro

Alec Puro Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0month, 25 days old age Alec Puro will turn 50 on 25 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 4 days, 15 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alec Puro has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%