July 19, 2024

Alex Campos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 10, 2018

Alex Campos Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Campos was born on 10-09-1976 in Bogota, Colombia. He is a Colombian Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: Édgar Alexánder Campos Mora
Other Professions: Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Campos

Alex Campos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 10months, 9 days old age Alex Campos will turn 48 on 10 September, 2024. Only 1 months, 21 days, 9 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Campos has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%