February 24, 2024

Alizeh Agnihotri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2019

Alizeh Agnihotri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alizeh Agnihotri was born on 21-09-2000 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.

Other Name: Alizeh Atul Agnihotri
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood

Alizeh Agnihotri Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Alizeh Agnihotri

Alizeh Agnihotri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 5months, 3 days old age Alizeh Agnihotri will turn 24 on 21 September, 2024. Only 6 months, 27 days, 8 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alizeh Agnihotri has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%