July 23, 2024

Allysha Chapman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2023

Allysha Chapman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Allysha Chapman was born on 25-01-1989 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.

Other Name: Allysha Lyn Chapman

Allysha Chapman Popular Videos

Allysha Chapman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Brian Chapman
Mother Karen
Sisters Jenna Chapman, Natasha Chapman
Brother Brett Chapman
Affairs/Boyfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to Brian Chapman and Karen. She has two sisters named Jenna Chapman, Natasha Chapman and a brother named Brett Chapman.

Life's Important Dates Of Allysha Chapman

Allysha Chapman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 28 days old age Allysha Chapman will turn 36 on 25 January, 2025. Only 6 months, 1 days, 12 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allysha Chapman has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%