February 02, 2023

Ambi Subramaniam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Short Biography

Ambi Subramaniam was born on 05-08-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an Indian & American Musician & Singer.

Other Name: Lakshminarayana Ambi Subramaniam Jr.
Other Professions: Singer

Ambi Subramaniam Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ambi Subramaniam's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ambi Subramaniam

Ambi Subramaniam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 28 days old age Ambi Subramaniam will turn 32 on 05 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 2 days, 6 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ambi Subramaniam has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%