April 25, 2024

Amrita Rawat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Amrita Rawat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amrita Rawat was born on 10-08-1958 in Ekeshwar, Pauri Garhwal in the state of Uttarakhand, India. She is an Indian Legislator & Politician.

Other Name: Shri Amrita Mata Ji
Other Professions: Politician

Amrita Rawat Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amrita Rawat's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Amrita Rawat

Amrita Rawat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 8months, 15 days old age Amrita Rawat will turn 66 on 10 August, 2024. Only 3 months, 15 days, 8 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amrita Rawat has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%