April 25, 2024

Diliprao Deshmukh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Short Biography

Diliprao Deshmukh was born on 18-04-1950 in Latur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Legislator, Politician & Businessperson.

Other Name: Diliprao Dagdojirao Deshmukh
Other Professions: Politician Businessperson

Life's Important Dates Of Diliprao Deshmukh

Diliprao Deshmukh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 0month, 7 days old age Diliprao Deshmukh will turn 75 on 18 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 23 days, 9 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diliprao Deshmukh has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%