July 18, 2024

Amy Coney Barrett Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 29, 2023

Amy Coney Barrett Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amy Coney Barrett was born on 28-01-1972 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Lawyer, Academician, Jurist & Scholar who mainly known as United States federal judge.

Other Name: Amy Vivian Coney Barrett, Amy Barrett, Amy Vivian Coney
Other Professions: Academician Jurist Scholar

Amy Coney Barrett Popular Videos

Amy Coney Barrett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Michael Coney
Mother Linda Coney
Brother Michael Coney Jr.
Sisters Five (Name Not Known)
Husband Jesse M. Barrett
Daughters John Peter, Emma, Vivian, Tess
Son Three (Name Not Known)

She was born to Michael Coney and Linda Coney. She has a brother named Michael Coney and has five sisters. She is married to Jesse M. Barrett since 1999. Together has seven childrens including four daughters named John Peter, Emma, Vivian and Tess.

Life's Important Dates Of Amy Coney Barrett

Amy Coney Barrett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5months, 20 days old age Amy Coney Barrett will turn 53 on 28 January, 2025. Only 6 months, 9 days, 8 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amy Coney Barrett has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%