May 23, 2024

Andre 3000 Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Andre 3000 Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Andre 3000 was born on 27-05-1975 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Musician, Dancer, Film Actor & Voice Artist.

Other Name: André Benjamin, André, Andre 3K, 3000, Dre, 3 Stacks, Johnny Vulture, Ice Cold
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Record Producer Musician Dancer Film Actor Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Andre 3000

Andre 3000 Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 11months, 26 days old age Andre 3000 will turn 49 on 27 May, 2024. Only 3 days, 16 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Andre 3000 has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%