February 01, 2023

Anita Bose Pfaff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2020

Short Biography

Anita Bose Pfaff was born on 29-11-1942 in Vienna, Austria. She is a German Economist, Professor & Politician.

Other Name: Anita Bose, Anita Schenkl
Other Professions: Professor Politician

Anita Bose Pfaff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anita Bose Pfaff's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anita Bose Pfaff

Anita Bose Pfaff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 2months, 3 days old age Anita Bose Pfaff will turn 81 on 29 November, 2023. Only 9 months, 27 days, 5 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anita Bose Pfaff has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%