June 19, 2024

Anthony Kennedy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Short Biography

Anthony Kennedy was born on 23-07-1936 in Sacramento in the state of California, United States. He is an American Jurist, Judge & Lawyer.

Other Name: Anthony McLeod Kennedy
Other Professions: Judge Lawyer

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Kennedy

Anthony Kennedy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 10months, 27 days old age Anthony Kennedy will turn 88 on 23 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 3 days, 19 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Kennedy has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%