June 14, 2024

Anushree (Kannada Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2023

Anushree Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anushree was born on 25-01-1988 in Mangalore in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Television Presenter, Film Actress & Television Actress who is best known for her work in Kannada Films.

Other Name: Anushree Dingi
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada

Anushree Popular Videos

Anushree Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Sampath
Mother Shashikala
Brother Abhijeeth
Sister None
Affairs/Boyfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to Sampath and Shashikala. She has a younger brother named Abhijeeth.

Life's Important Dates Of Anushree

Anushree Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 4months, 20 days old age Anushree will turn 37 on 25 January, 2025. Only 7 months, 10 days, 8 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anushree has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%