July 17, 2024

Archana Kavi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2023

Archana Kavi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Archana Kavi was born on 04-01-1990 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter & YouTube Star who known for her work in Malayalam, Telugu and Tamil films.

Other Name: Archana Jose Kavi, Archana Jose Harish Kavi, Archana Kaviyil, Archana Mathew, Archana Kavi Mathew
Other Professions: Television Presenter YouTube Star
Appearance: Malayalam Telugu Tamil

Archana Kavi Popular Videos

Archana Kavi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Jose Kaviyil
Mother Rosamma Kaviyil
Brother Ashish Kavi
Sister None
Husband Abish Mathew (23-01-2016)

She was born to a journalist father Jose Kaviyil and a homemaker mother Rosamma Kaviyil. She has an elder brother named Ashish Kavi. She married comedian Abish Mathew on 23-01-2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Archana Kavi

Archana Kavi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 6months, 13 days old age Archana Kavi will turn 35 on 04 January, 2025. Only 5 months, 17 days, 7 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Archana Kavi has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%