May 21, 2024

Arulnithi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2022

Arulnithi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Arulnithi was born on 21-07-1987 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.

Other Name: Arulnithi Tamilarasu
Appearance: Tamil

Arulnithi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Arulnithi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Arulnithi

Arulnithi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 10months, 0 day old age Arulnithi will turn 37 on 21 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 29 days, 20 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arulnithi has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%