June 19, 2024

Kanimozhi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2019

Kanimozhi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kanimozhi was born on 05-01-1968 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Politician, Poet & Journalist.

Other Name: Muthuvel Karunanidhi Kanimozhi
Other Professions: Poet Journalist

Kanimozhi Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kanimozhi

Kanimozhi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 5months, 14 days old age Kanimozhi will turn 57 on 05 January, 2025. Only 6 months, 16 days, 18 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kanimozhi has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%