February 09, 2023

Arvind Pujara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Short Biography

Arvind Pujara was born in 1949 in India. He is an Indian former Cricket Player.

Other Name: Arvind Shivlal Pujara

Arvind Pujara Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Arvind Pujara's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Arvind Pujara