April 25, 2024

Bally Sagoo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Bally Sagoo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bally Sagoo was born on 19-05-1964 in Delhi, India. He is a British-Indian Record Producer, Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Model.

Other Name: Baljit Singh Sagoo
Other Professions: Musician Singer Songwriter Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Life's Important Dates Of Bally Sagoo

Bally Sagoo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 11months, 6 days old age Bally Sagoo will turn 60 on 19 May, 2024. Only 23 days, 10 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bally Sagoo has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%