May 27, 2024

Biswa Kalyan Rath Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2021

Biswa Kalyan Rath Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Biswa Kalyan Rath was born on 27-12-1989 in Odisha, India. He is an Indian Comedian, Television Actor, Film Actor, Screenwriter, Creative Director & YouTube Star who is known for his YouTube videos and Amazon Prime Videos. He also acted in an English film "Brahman Naman" in 2016.

Other Name: Comedian Biswa, Biswa, Mast Aadmi, Biswa Mast Aadmi
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Screenwriter Creative Director YouTube Star
Appearance: Hindi English

Biswa Kalyan Rath Popular Videos

Biswa Kalyan Rath Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a SBI's employee father Jagan Mohan Rath and a homemaker mother into a Hindu Utkaliya Brahmin family. He married actress Sulangna Panigrahi on 09-12-2020.

Life's Important Dates Of Biswa Kalyan Rath

Biswa Kalyan Rath Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 0 day old age Biswa Kalyan Rath will turn 35 on 27 December, 2024. Only 6 months, 29 days, 5 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Biswa Kalyan Rath has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%