July 15, 2024

Blair Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 19, 2018

Short Biography

Blair Brown was born on 23-04-1946 in Washington D.C., United States. She is an American Theatre Actress, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Bonnie Blair Brown
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Blair Brown

Blair Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 2months, 22 days old age Blair Brown will turn 79 on 23 April, 2025. Only 9 months, 7 days, 17 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blair Brown has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%