December 06, 2023

Brett Lindros Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Short Biography

Brett Lindros was born on 02-12-1975 in London, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Hockey Player.

Other Name: Brett Alexander Blake Lindros

Brett Lindros Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Eric Lindros and a sister named Robin Lindros. He is married to Sondi Head since 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Brett Lindros

Brett Lindros Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 0month, 4 days old age Brett Lindros will turn 49 on 02 December, 2024. Only 11 months, 25 days, 19 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brett Lindros has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%