June 17, 2024

C-Murder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

C-Murder Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

C-Murder was born on 09-03-1971 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Author & Film Actor.

Other Name: Corey Miller, Corey Miller
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Author Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of C-Murder

C-Murder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3months, 8 days old age C-Murder will turn 54 on 09 March, 2025. Only 8 months, 19 days, 19 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

C-Murder has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%