June 17, 2024

Claude Moraes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2022

Claude Moraes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Claude Moraes was born on 22-10-1965 in Aden, Yemen. He is a British Politician & Commissioner.

Other Name: Claude Ajit Moraes
Other Professions: Commissioner

Claude Moraes Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Claude Moraes

Claude Moraes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 7months, 26 days old age Claude Moraes will turn 59 on 22 October, 2024. Only 4 months, 4 days, 20 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claude Moraes has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%