February 05, 2023

Debbie Rowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2022

Short Biography

Debbie Rowe was born on 06-12-1958 in Spokane in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Nurse.

Other Name: Deborah Jeanne Rowe

Debbie Rowe Popular Videos

Debbie Rowe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Gordon Rowe
Mother Barbara Rowe
Sister Loretta Scarlett Rowe
Ex-husband Richard Edelman (1982-1988), Alvin Malnik, Michael Jackson (1996-2000)
Daughter Paris Jackson
Son Michael Joseph Jackson, Jr

She was born to Gordon Rowe and Barbara Rowe. She has a sister named Loretta Scarlett Rowe. She was married three times with Richard Edelman (1982-1988), Alvin Malnik, and the famous singer/dancer Michael Jackson. She has a daughter named Paris Jackson (Actress) and a son named Michael Joseph Jackson, Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Debbie Rowe

Debbie Rowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 1month, 30 days old age Debbie Rowe will turn 65 on 06 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 9 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Debbie Rowe has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%