February 25, 2024

Fazal Qureshi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Short Biography

Fazal Qureshi was born on 13-02-1961 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Musician.

Other Name: Ustad Fazal Qureshi

Life's Important Dates Of Fazal Qureshi

Fazal Qureshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 0month, 12 days old age Fazal Qureshi will turn 64 on 13 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 18 days, 17 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fazal Qureshi has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%