February 25, 2024

Fernando Alonso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Fernando Alonso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Fernando Alonso was born on 29-07-1981 in Oviedo, Asturias, Spain. He is a Spanish Racing Driver.

Other Name: Fernando Alonso Díaz

Life's Important Dates Of Fernando Alonso

Fernando Alonso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 27 days old age Fernando Alonso will turn 43 on 29 July, 2024. Only 5 months, 3 days, 18 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fernando Alonso has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%