February 24, 2024

Freddie Freeman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2017

Freddie Freeman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Freddie Freeman was born on 12-09-1989 in Fountain Valley, Orange in the state of California, United States. He is an American-Canadian Baseball Player.

Other Name: Frederick Charles Freeman

Life's Important Dates Of Freddie Freeman

Freddie Freeman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 12 days old age Freddie Freeman will turn 35 on 12 September, 2024. Only 6 months, 18 days, 23 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Freddie Freeman has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%