February 03, 2023

John Key Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

John Key Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

John Key was born on 09-08-1961 in Auckland, New Zealand. He is a New Zealand Politician & 38th Prime Minister of New Zealand.

Other Name: Sir John Phillip Key, John Phillip Key
Other Professions: Prime Minister

Life's Important Dates Of John Key

John Key Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 5months, 25 days old age John Key will turn 62 on 09 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 5 days, 10 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Key has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%