February 03, 2023

Juicy J Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Juicy J Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Juicy J was born on 05-04-1975 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter, Record Producer, Founder & Musician.

Other Name: Jordan Michael Houston
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Founder Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Juicy J

Juicy J Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9months, 29 days old age Juicy J will turn 48 on 05 April, 2023. Only 2 months, 1 days, 4 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Juicy J has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%