June 15, 2024

Kian Egan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2018

Kian Egan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kian Egan was born on 29-04-1980 in Meath, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Musician, Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: Kian John Francis Egan
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter

Kian Egan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kian Egan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kian Egan

Kian Egan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 1month, 17 days old age Kian Egan will turn 45 on 29 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 13 days, 6 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kian Egan has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%