February 02, 2023

Margaret Jay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 27, 2018

Short Biography

Margaret Jay was born on 18-11-1939. She is a British Politician, Television Presenter & Television Producer.

Other Name: Baroness Jay of Paddington, Margaret Ann Jay, Margaret Ann Callaghan
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Margaret Jay

Margaret Jay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

83 years, 2months, 15 days old age Margaret Jay will turn 84 on 18 November, 2023. Only 9 months, 15 days, 5 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Margaret Jay has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%