February 07, 2023

P. C. Sorcar Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 31, 2018

Short Biography

P. C. Sorcar Jr. was born on 31-07-1946 in Tangail, Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is an Indian Magician, Illustrator & Author

Other Name: Prodip Chandra Sorcar
Other Professions: Illustrator Author

P. C. Sorcar Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about P. C. Sorcar Jr.'s family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of P. C. Sorcar Jr.

P. C. Sorcar Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 6months, 7 days old age P. C. Sorcar Jr. will turn 77 on 31 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 23 days, 5 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

P. C. Sorcar Jr. has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%