February 04, 2023

Ricardo Alvarez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2021

Short Biography

Ricardo Alvarez was born on 12-04-1988 in Jalisco, Mexico. He is a Mexican Boxer.

Other Name: Ricardo Álvarez Barragán, Dinamita

Ricardo Alvarez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Santos Alvarez. He has five brothers include Rigoberto Alvarez, Canelo Alvarez, and Ramón Alvarez, these are also boxers and has a sister named Ana Elda Alvarez.

Life's Important Dates Of Ricardo Alvarez

Ricardo Alvarez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 23 days old age Ricardo Alvarez will turn 35 on 12 April, 2023. Only 2 months, 7 days, 18 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ricardo Alvarez has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%