February 04, 2023

Rigoberto Alvarez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2023

Short Biography

Rigoberto Alvarez was born on 20-01-1978 in Jalisco, Mexico. He is a Mexican Boxer.

Other Name: Rigoberto Alvarez Barragan, The Spaniard, El Espanol

Rigoberto Alvarez Popular Videos

Rigoberto Alvarez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Santos Alvarez
Mother Name Not Known
Brothers Ricardo Alvarez, Canelo Alvarez, Ramon Alvarez, Gonzalo Alvarez, Daniel Alvarez, Victor Alfonso Alvarez
Sister Ana Elda Alvarez
Marital Status Unmarried
Other Relatives Saul Adiel Alvarez (Nephew)

He was born to Santos Alvarez. He has six brothers named Ricardo Alvarez, Canelo Alvarez, Ramon Alvarez, Gonzalo Alvarez, Daniel Alvarez, Victor Alfonso Alvarez and a sister named Ana Elda AlvarezSaul Adiel Alvarez is his nephew.

Life's Important Dates Of Rigoberto Alvarez

Rigoberto Alvarez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 0month, 15 days old age Rigoberto Alvarez will turn 46 on 20 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 15 days, 7 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rigoberto Alvarez has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%