July 22, 2024

Roja Ramani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family,Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2021

Short Biography

Roja Ramani was born on 16-09-1959 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Chembarathi Shobana
Other Professions: Voice Artist
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu Kannada Bollywood

Roja Ramani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Roja Ramani's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Roja Ramani

Roja Ramani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 10months, 6 days old age Roja Ramani will turn 65 on 16 September, 2024. Only 1 months, 24 days, 7 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roja Ramani has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%