February 02, 2023

Sanjay Madansingh Jagdale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2017

Short Biography

Sanjay Madansingh Jagdale was born on 22-09-1950 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player & Administrator.

Other Name: Sanjay Jagdale
Other Professions: Administrator

Life's Important Dates Of Sanjay Madansingh Jagdale

Sanjay Madansingh Jagdale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 4months, 11 days old age Sanjay Madansingh Jagdale will turn 73 on 22 September, 2023. Only 7 months, 19 days, 22 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sanjay Madansingh Jagdale has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%