February 08, 2023

Shib Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2018

Short Biography

Shib Paul was born on 04-11-1981 in Tufanganj, Cooch Behar in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.

Other Name: Shib Sankar Paul

Life's Important Dates Of Shib Paul

Shib Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3months, 4 days old age Shib Paul will turn 42 on 04 November, 2023. Only 8 months, 26 days, 13 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shib Paul has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%