March 02, 2024

Simone Arora Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 6, 2017

Short Biography

Simone Arora was born on 12-02-1971 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Fashion Designer.

Other Name: Simone Khan Arora

Life's Important Dates Of Simone Arora

Simone Arora Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0month, 19 days old age Simone Arora will turn 54 on 12 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 9 days, 16 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Simone Arora has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%