February 06, 2023

Sydel Curry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2019

Sydel Curry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sydel Curry was born on 20-10-1994 in Charlotte in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Volleyball Player.

Other Name: Sydel Curry Lee

Sydel Curry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sydel Curry's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sydel Curry

Sydel Curry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 3months, 17 days old age Sydel Curry will turn 29 on 20 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 15 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sydel Curry has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%