June 13, 2024

T-Pain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2017

T-Pain Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

T-Pain was born on 30-09-1985 in Tallahassee in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Record Producer, Songwriter, Recording Artist, Businessperson & Musician.

Other Name: Faheem Rashad Najm, Teddy Penderazdoun, Teddy Verseti
Other Professions: Singer Record Producer Songwriter Recording Artist Businessperson Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of T-Pain

T-Pain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 14 days old age T-Pain will turn 39 on 30 September, 2024. Only 3 months, 16 days, 13 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T-Pain has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%