June 15, 2024

Tarun Nethula Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Short Biography

Tarun Nethula was born on 08-05-1983 in Kurnool in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian-born New Zealand Cricket Player.

Other Name: Tarun Sai Nethula

Life's Important Dates Of Tarun Nethula

Tarun Nethula Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1month, 7 days old age Tarun Nethula will turn 42 on 08 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 22 days, 18 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarun Nethula has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%