June 22, 2024

Tech N9ne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

Tech N9ne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tech N9ne was born on 08-11-1971 in Kansas City in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter, Record Producer, Film Actor & Entrepreneur.

Other Name: Aaron Dontez Yates
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Film Actor Entrepreneur
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tech N9ne

Tech N9ne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 7months, 14 days old age Tech N9ne will turn 53 on 08 November, 2024. Only 4 months, 16 days, 18 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tech N9ne has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%