June 22, 2024

Tejaswini Sawant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 31, 2019

Tejaswini Sawant Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tejaswini Sawant was born on 12-09-1980 in Kolhapur in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Shooter.

Other Name: Tejaswini Ravindra, Teju

Tejaswini Sawant Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tejaswini Sawant

Tejaswini Sawant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 10 days old age Tejaswini Sawant will turn 44 on 12 September, 2024. Only 2 months, 20 days, 18 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tejaswini Sawant has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%