June 18, 2024

Thom Tillis Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 3, 2020

Thom Tillis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Thom Tillis was born on 30-08-1960 in Jacksonville in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Politician, Spokesperson, Businessperson & Junior Senator of the United States since 2015.

Other Name: Thomas Roland Tillis
Other Professions: Spokesperson Senator Businessperson

Thom Tillis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Thom Tillis's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Thom Tillis

Thom Tillis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 9months, 19 days old age Thom Tillis will turn 64 on 30 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 11 days, 12 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thom Tillis has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%