June 18, 2024

Tre Cool Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 9, 2022

Tre Cool Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tré Cool was born on 09-12-1972 in Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany. He is a German-born American Musician, Composer, Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: Tré Cool, Frank Edwin Wright III
Other Professions: Composer Singer Songwriter

Tre Cool Popular Videos

Tre Cool Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Frank Edwin Wright II
Mother Linda Wright Tre Cool
Sister Lori Wright
Brother None
Wife Sara Rose Lipert (11-10-2014)
Ex-wife Lisea Lyons (1995-1996), Claudia Wright (2000-2003)
Sons Frankito Wright, Mickey Otis Wright
Daughter Ramona Isabel Wright

He was born to Frank Edwin Wright II and Linda Wright Tre Cool. He has a sister named Lori Wright. He married Sara Rose Lipert on 11-10-2014. Previously, he was married two times with Lisea Lyons from (1995-1996) and Claudia Wright (2000-2003). He has two sons named Frankito Wright, Mickey Otis Wright and a daughter named Ramona Isabel Wright.

Life's Important Dates Of Tre Cool

Tre Cool Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 6months, 9 days old age Tre Cool will turn 52 on 09 December, 2024. Only 5 months, 20 days, 12 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tre Cool has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%