July 18, 2024

Agrita Dhawan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 19, 2022

Agrita Dhawan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Agrita Dhawan was born on 19-08-1997 in Faridabad in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Television Personality.

Other Name: M.V.N
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Agrita Dhawan

Agrita Dhawan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 10months, 29 days old age Agrita Dhawan will turn 27 on 19 August, 2024. Only 1 months, 11 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Agrita Dhawan has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%