April 23, 2024

Ajeya Pratap Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Short Biography

Ajeya Pratap Singh was born in 1956 in India. He is an Indian Politician.

Other Name: Ajeya Singh

Life's Important Dates Of Ajeya Pratap Singh