July 15, 2024

Anil Deshmukh Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2020

Anil Deshmukh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anil Deshmukh was born on 09-05-1950 in Nagpur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician.

Other Name: Anil Vasantrao Deshmukh

Life's Important Dates Of Anil Deshmukh

Anil Deshmukh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 2months, 6 days old age Anil Deshmukh will turn 75 on 09 May, 2025. Only 9 months, 23 days, 20 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anil Deshmukh has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%