March 03, 2024

Belen Esteban Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

Belen Esteban Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Belen Esteban was born on 09-11-1973 in Madrid, Spain. She is a Spanish Television Personality.

Other Name: Belén Esteban, María Belén Esteban Menéndez

Life's Important Dates Of Belen Esteban

Belen Esteban Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 3months, 23 days old age Belen Esteban will turn 51 on 09 November, 2024. Only 8 months, 5 days, 6 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Belen Esteban has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%