May 27, 2024

Bittu Sorkhi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 11, 2019

Bittu Sorkhi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bittu Sorkhi was born on 16-07-1991 in Hansi in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Rapper, Singer & Musician.

Other Name: Bittu Sorkhi BS.
Other Professions: Singer Musician
Appearance: Haryanvi

Bittu Sorkhi Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Bittu Sorkhi

Bittu Sorkhi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 10months, 11 days old age Bittu Sorkhi will turn 33 on 16 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 18 days, 4 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bittu Sorkhi has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%