July 17, 2024

Carmen Carrera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Carmen Carrera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carmen Carrera was born on 13-04-1985 in Elmwood Park in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Model & Television Actress.

Other Name: Christopher Roman, Carmen Roman
Other Professions: Model Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Carmen Carrera

Carmen Carrera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 3months, 4 days old age Carmen Carrera will turn 40 on 13 April, 2025. Only 8 months, 26 days, 7 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carmen Carrera has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%